Welcome to Yakyubaka.com

[10/1/2013] Industrial League Championship – Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic last team standing

by on Oct.02, 2013 @ 1:12 am, under Industrial

First Round
10/28
(Mon)
12:00 1 バイタルネット
VITAL-NET
2-1 西濃運輸
Seino Unyu
10/28
(Mon)
15:00 2 ヤマハ
Yamaha
3-4 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
10/28
(Mon)
18:00 3 日本通運
Nihon Tsuun
6-0 新日鉄住金広畑
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Hirohata
10/29
(Tue)
12:00 4 JFE西日本
JFE Nishi Nihon
0-1 Honda熊本
Honda Kumamoto
10/29
(Tue)
15:00 5 JFE東日本
JFE Higashi Nihon
10-9 NTT西日本
NTT Nishi Nihon
10/29
(Tue)
18:00 6 パナソニック
Panasonic
1-0 JX-ENEOS
JX-ENEOS
10/30
(Wed)
12:00 7 東京ガス
Tokyo Gas
1-0 東邦ガス
Toho Gas
10/30
(Wed)
15:00 8 JR九州
JR Kyushu
0-1 富士重工
Fuji Jukogyo
10/30
(Wed)
18:00 9 セガサミー
Sega Sammy
3-7 日本生命
Nihon Seimei
10/31
(Thu)
12:00 10 トヨタ自動車
Toyota Jidosha
1-2 三菱重工神戸
Mitsubishi Juko Kobe
10/31
(Thu)
15:00 11 七十七銀行
Shichiju Shichi Ginko
7-2 四国銀行
Shikoku Ginko
10/31
(Thu)
18:00 12 大阪ガス
Osaka Gas
4-7 JR東日本
JR Higashi Nihon
11/01
(Fri)
12:00 13 室蘭シャークス
Muroran Sharks
0-2 JR東海
JR Tokai
11/01
(Fri)
15:00 14 三菱重工広島
Mitsubishi Juko Hiroshima
3-0 九州三菱自動車
Kyushu Mitsubishi Jidosha
11/01
(Fri)
18:00 15 和歌山箕島球友会
Wakayama Minoshima Kyuyukai
0-3 Honda
Honda
11/02
(Sat)
12:00 16 明治安田生命
Meiji Yasuda Seimei
1-6 日本新薬
Nippon Shinyaku
Second Round
11/02
(Sat)
15:00 17 日本生命
Nihon Seimei
6-8 JFE東日本
JFE Higashi Nihon
11/02
(Sat)
18:00 18 バイタルネット
VITAL-NET
2-3 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
11/03
(Sun)
12:00 19 Honda熊本
Honda Kumamoto
1-5 パナソニック
Panasonic
11/03
(Sun)
15:00 20 東京ガス
Tokyo Gas
4-0 JR東日本
JR Higashi Nihon
11/03
(Sun)
18:00 21 日本通運
Nihon Tsuun
3-4 富士重工
Fuji Jukogyo
11/04
(Mon)
12:00 22 三菱重工神戸
Mitsubishi Juko Kobe
8-0 七十七銀行
Shichiju Shichi Ginko
11/04
(Mon)
15:00 23 JR東海
JR Tokai
0-1 三菱重工広島
Mitsubishi Juko Hiroshima
11/04
(Mon)
18:00 24 Honda
Honda
1-2 日本新薬
Nippon Shinyaku
Quarterfinals
11/05
(Tue)
9:00 25 JFE東日本
JFE Higashi Nihon
0-8 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
11/05
(Tue)
12:00 26 パナソニック
Panasonic
0-2 東京ガス
Tokyo Gas
11/05
(Tue)
15:00 27 富士重工
Fuji Jukogyo
5-0 三菱重工神戸
Mitsubishi Juko Kobe
11/05
(Tue)
18:00 28 三菱重工広島
Mitsubishi Juko Hiroshima
3-0 日本新薬
Nippon Shinyaku
Semifinals
11/06
(Wed)
14:00 29 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
3-1 東京ガス
Tokyo Gas
11/06
(Wed)
18:00 30 富士重工
Fuji Jukogyo
1-0 三菱重工広島
Mitsubishi Juko Hiroshima
Finals
11/07
(Thu)
18:00 31 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
1-0 富士重工
Fuji Jukogyo