Welcome to Yakyubaka.com

[10/9/2014] 41st Industrial League Championship Schedule — Nihon Seimei wins tournament

by on Oct.10, 2015 @ 5:09 am, under Industrial

Tournament Schedule

First Round
Date Time Gm Team Score Team
10/30 Fri 11:00 1 カナフレックス
Kanaflex
1-3 西濃運輸
Seino Unyu
10/30 Fri 14:30 2 セガサミー
Sega Sammy
8-1 フェデックス
FedEx
10/30 Fri 18:00 3 三菱重工長崎
Mitsubishi Juko Nagasaki
0-3 大阪ガス
Osaka Gas
10/31 Sat 11:00 4 永和商事ウイング
Eiwa Shoji Wing
3-2 TDK
TDK
10/31 Sat 14:30 5 トヨタ自動車
Toyota Jidosha
2-3 三菱重工広島
Mitsubishi Juko Hiroshima
10/31 Sat 18:00 6 NTT東日本
NTT Higashi Nihon
10-5 和歌山箕島球友会
Wakayama Minoshima Kyuyukai
11/01 Sun 11:00 7 JR東日本
JR Higashi Nihon
8-3 新日鉄住金広畑
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Hirohata
11/01 Sun 14:30 8 JR九州
JR Kyushu
1-7 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
11/01 Sun 18:00 9 日本新薬
Nippon Shinyaku
1-0 信越硬式野球クラブ
Shinetsu Koshiki Yakyu Club
11/02 Mon 11:00 10 伯和ビクトリーズ
Hakuwa Victorys
7-4 富士重工
Fuji Juko
11/02 Mon 14:30 11 JFE西日本
JFE Nishi Nihon
1-4 日立製作所
Hitachi Seisakusho
11/02 Mon 18:00 12 パナソニック
Panasonic
1-2 ホンダ
Honda
11/03 Tue 11:00 13 JFE東日本
JFE Higashi Nihon
0-3 三菱重工神戸・高砂
Mitsubishi Juko Kobe Takasago
11/03 Tue 14:30 14 日本通運
Nippon Tsuun
4-2 JR北海道
JR Hokkaido
11/03 Tue 18:00 15 鷺宮製作所
Saginomiya Seisakusho
1-6 日本生命
Nihon Seimei
11/04 Wed 11:00 16 四国銀行
Shikoku Ginko
0-2 NTT西日本
NTT Nishi Nippon
Second Round
Date Time Gm Team Score Team
11/04 Wed 14:30 17 西濃運輸
Seino Unyu
2-3 ホンダ
Honda
11/04 Wed 18:00 18 日立製作所
Hitachi Seisakusho
3-2 セガサミー
Sega Sammy
11/05 Thu 11:00 19 大阪ガス
Osaka Gas
7-2 永和商事ウイング
Eiwa Shoji Wing
11/05 Thu 14:30 20 NTT東日本
NTT Higashi Nihon
2-0 日本通運
Nippon Tsuun
11/05 Thu 18:00 21 新日鉄住金かずさマジック
Shin Nittetsu Sumikin Kazusa Magic
1-7 日本新薬
Nippon Shinyaku
11/06 Fri 11:00 22 伯和ビクトリーズ
Hakuwa Victorys
3-0 三菱重工神戸・高砂
Mitsubishi Juko Kobe Takasago
11/06 Fri 14:30 23 日本生命
Nihon Seimei
11-1 JR東日本
JR Higashi Nihon
11/06 Fri 18:00 24 NTT西日本
NTT Nishi Nippon
5-0 三菱重工広島
Mitsubishi Juko Hiroshima
Quarterfinals
Date Time Gm Team Score Team
11/07 Sat 09:00 25 ホンダ
Honda
2-0 日立製作所
Hitachi Seisakusho
11/07 Sat 12:00 26 大阪ガス
Osaka Gas
3-1 NTT東日本
NTT Higashi Nihon
11/07 Sat 15:00 27 日本新薬
Nippon Shinyaku
0-6 伯和ビクトリーズ
Hakuwa Victorys
11/07 Sat 18:00 28 日本生命
Nihon Seimei
3-0 NTT西日本
NTT Nishi Nippon
Semifinals
Date Time Gm Team Score Team
11/08 Sun 12:30 29 ホンダ
Honda
1-0 大阪ガス
Osaka Gas
11/08 Sun 16:00 30 伯和ビクトリーズ
Hakuwa Victorys
0-6 日本生命
Nihon Seimei
Finals
Date Time Gm Team Score Team
11/09 Mon 18:00 31 ホンダ
Honda
2-3 日本生命
Nihon Seimei